194223, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Курчатова, дом 9, лит. В, пом. № 168

Российские сетевые решения

0
Корзина
0 руб. (GPL)

SFP 622Mb

Подбор параметров
Розничная цена
966
3632
6297
8963
11628
(0)
Модуль SFP WDM 622 Мбит/с, 20 км, 1310/1550 нм, SMF, LC
6 498 руб. (GPL)
(0)
Модуль SFP WDM 622 Мбит/с, 20 км, 1550/1310 нм, SMF, LC
966 руб. (GPL)
(0)
Модуль SFP WDM 622 Мбит/с, 40 км, 1310/1550 нм, SMF, LC
11 628 руб. (GPL)
(0)
Модуль SFP WDM 622 Мбит/с, 40 км, 1550/1310 нм, SMF, LC
1 026 руб. (GPL)